!Kheis (Groblershoop, Brandboom within ZF Mgcawu District - Northern Cape)
AbaQulusi (Vryheid, Louwsburg within Zululand District - KwaZulu-Natal)
Alfred Duma (Ladysmith, Colenso, Van Reenen within uThukela District - KwaZulu-Natal)
Amahlathi (Stutterheim, Cathcart, Kei Road, Keiskammahoek within Amathole District - Eastern Cape)
Ba-Phalaborwa (Phalaborwa, Gravelotte, Leydsdorp within Mopani District - Limpopo)
Beaufort West (Beaufort West, Merweville, Murraysburg, Nelspoort within Central Karoo District - Western Cape
Bela-Bela (Bela-Bela, Pienaarsrivier within Waterberg District - Limpopo)
Bergrivier (Piketberg, Aurora, Eendekuil, Porterville, Redelinghuys, Velddrif within West Coast District - Western Cape)
Big 5 Hlabisa (Hlabisa, Hluhluwe within uMkhanyakude District - KwaZulu-Natal)
Bitou (Plettenberg Bay, Keurboomstrand, Krantshoek, Kurland, Kwanokuthula, Nature's Valley, Wittedrift within Eden District - Western Cape)
Blouberg (Senwabarana, Alldays within Capricorn District - Limpopo)
Blue Crane Route (Somerset East, Pearston, Cookhouse within Sarah Baartman District - Eastern Cape)
Breede Valley (Worcestor, De Doorns, Rawsonville, Touwsriver within Cape Winelands District - Western Cape)
Bushbuckridge (Bushbuckridge, Sabie Park within Ehlanzeni District - Mpumalanga)
Cape Agulhas (Bredasdorp, Agulhas, Arniston, Elim, Klipdale, Napier, Protem, Struis Bay, Suiderstrand within Overberg District - Western Cape)
Cederberg (Clanwilliam, Citrusdal, Elands Bay, Graafwater, Lamberts Bay, Leipoldtville, Wupperthal within West Coast District - Western Cape)
Chief Albert Luthuli (Carolina, Eklindeni, Empuluzi, eManzana within Gert Sibande District - Mpumalanga)
City of Matlosana (Klerksdrop, Hartbeesfontein, Orkney, Stilfontein within Dr Kenneth Kaunda District - North West)
City of Mbombela (Mbombela, Barberton, Kaapschehoop, Kanyamazane, Ngodwana, Skukuza, White River within Ehlanzeni District - Mpumalanga)
Collins Chabane (Louis Trichardt, Thohoyandou, Malumulele, Dzanani, Waterval within Vhembe District - Limpopo)
Dannhauser (Dannhauser, Hattingspruit within Amajuba District - KwaZulu-Natal)
Dawid Kruiper (Upington, Mier, Rietfontein within ZF Mgcawu District - Northern Cape)
Dihlabeng (Bethlehem, Clarens, Fouriesburg, Paul Roux, Rosendal within Thabo Mofutsanyana District - Free State)
Dikgatlong (Barkly West, Windsorton, Delportshoop within Frances Baard District - Northern Cape)
Dipaleseng (Balfour, Greylingstad, Grootvlei within Gert Sibande District - Mpumalanga)
Ditsobotla (Lichtenburg, Biesiesvlei, Coligny within Ngaka Modiri Molema District - North West)
Dr Beyers Naudé (Graaff-Reinet, Willowmore, Aberdeen, Jansenville, Steytlerville, Nieu-Bethesda, Klipplaat, Rietbron within Sarah Baartman District - Eastern Cape)
Dr JS Moroka (Siyabuswa within Nkangala District - Mpumalanga)
Dr Nkozazana Dlamini Zuma (Creighton, Himeville, Underberg within Harry Gwala District - KwaZulu-Natal)
Dr Pixley ka Isaka Seme (Volksrust, Amersfoort, Perdekop, Wakkerstroom within Gert Sibande District - Mpumalanga)
Drakenstein (Paarl, Gouda, Saron, Wellington within Cape Winelands District - Western Cape)
eDumbe (Paulpietersburg within Sarah Baartman District - KwaZulu-Natal)
Elias Motsoaledi (Groblersdal, Roossenekal within Sekhukhune District - Limpopo)
Elundini (Maclear, Ugie, Mount Fletcher within Joe Gqabi District - Eastern Cape)
eMadlangeni (Utrecht within Amajuba District, KwaZulu-Natal)
Emakhazeni (eMakhazeni, Dullstroom, Waterval Boven, Machadodorp within Nkangala District - Mpumalanga)
Emalahleni (Lady Frere, Indwe and Dordrecht within Chris Hani District - Eastern Cape)
Emfuleni (Vanderbijlpark, Vereeniging within Sedibeng District - Gauteng)
Emthanjeni (De Aar, Britstown, Hanover within Pixley Ka Seme District - Northern Cape)
Endumeni (Dundee, Glencoe within uMzinyathi District - KwaZulu-Natal)
Engcobo (Engcobo within Chris Hani District - Eastern Cape)
Enoch Mgijima (Queenstown, Hofmeyr, Moleteno, Sterkstroom, Tarkastad, Whittlesea within Chris Hani District - Eastern Cape)
Ephraim Mogale (Marble Hall within Sekhukhune District - Limpopo)
Knysna (Knysna, Brenton, Rheenendal, Sedgefield within Eden District - Western Cape)
Kopanong (Trompsburg. Bethulie, Edenburg, Fauresmith, Gariep Dam, Jagersfontein, Philippolis, Reddersburg, Springfontein, Waterkloof within Xhariep District - Free State)
Kouga (Jeffreys Bay, Humansdorp, St Francis Bay, Cape St Francis, Oyster Bay, Patensie, Hankey, Loerie, Thornhill within Sarah Baartman District - Eastern Cape)
Koukamma (Kareedouw, Clarkson, Joubertina, Krakeel River, Louterwater, Misgund, Nompumelelo, Sanddrif, Storms River, Woodlands within Sarah Baartman District - Eastern Cape)
KwaDukuza (KwaDukuza, Dolphin Coast/Ballito, Nkwazi/Zinkwazi Beach within iLembe District - KwaZulu-Natal)
Laingsburg (Laingsburg, Matjiesfontein within Central Karoo District - Western Cape)
Langeberg (Ashton, McGregor, Montagu, Robertson within Cape Winelands District - Western Cape)
Lekwa (Standerton, Morgenzon within Gert Sibande District - Mpumalanga)
Lekwa-Teemane (Christiana, Bloemhof within Dr Ruth Segomotsi Mompati - North West)
Lepelle-Nkumpi (Lebowakgomo, Zebediela within Capricorn District - Limpopo)
Lephalale (Lephalale, Onverwacht within Waterberg District - Limpopo)
Lesedi (Heidelberg, Devon, Nigel, Vischkuil within Sedibeng District - Gauteng)
Letsemeng (Koffiefontein, Jacobsdal, Luckhoff, Oppermansgronde, Petrusburg within Xhariep District - Free State)
Madibeng (Brits, Hartbeespoort, Mooinooi within Bojanala Platinum District - North West)
Mafube (Frankfort, Cornelia, Tweeling, Villiers within Fezile Dabi District - Free State)
Magareng (Warrenton within Frances Baard District - Northern Cape)
Mahikeng (Mmabatho, Mahikeng, Ottoshoop within Ngaka Modiri Molema District - North West)
Makana (Grahamstown, Alicedale, Riebeek East, Sidbury within Sarah Baartman District - Eastern Cape)
Makhado (Louis Trichardt within Vhembe District - Limpopo)
Makhuduthamaga (Jane Furse within Sekhukhune District - Limpopo)
Maluti-a-Phofung (Phuthaditjhaba, Harrismith, Kestell within Thabo Mofutsanyana District - Free State)
Mandeni (Mandeni within iLembe District - KwaZulu-Natal)
Mantsopa (Ladybrand, Excelsior, Hobhouse, Thaba Patchoa, Tweespruit within Thabo Mofutsanyana District - Free State)
Maphumulo (Maphumulo within iLembe District - KwaZulu-Natal)
Matzikama (Vredendal, Klawer, Kliprand, Lutzville, Nuwerus, Rietpoort, Vanrhynsdorp within West Coast District - Western Cape)
Nala (Bothaville, Wesselsbron within Lejweleputswa District - Free State)
Naledi (Vryburg, Stella within Dr Ruth Segomotsi Mompati - North West)
Nama Khoi (Springbok within Namakwa District - Northern Cape)
Ndlambe (Port Alfred, Alexandria, Bathurst, Boknes/Cannon Rocks, Kenton-on-Sea within Sarah Baartman District - Eastern Cape)
Ndwedwe (Ndwedwe, Glendale Heights within iLembe District - KwaZulu-Natal)
Newcastle (Newcastle, Charlestown within Amajuba District, KwaZulu-Natal)
Ngqushwa (Peddie, Hamburg, Bhira within Amathole District - Eastern Cape)
Ngwathe (Parys, Edenville, Heilbron, Koppies, Vredefort within Fezile Dabi District - Free State)
Nkandla (Nkandla within King Cetshwayo District - KwaZulu-Natal)
Nketoana (Reitz, Arlington, Lindley, Petrus Steyn within Thabo Mofutsanyana District - Free State)
Nkomazi (Malalane, Komatipoort, Marloth Park within Ehlanzeni District - Mpumalanga)
Nongoma (Nongoma within Zululand District - KwaZulu-Natal)
Nquthu (Nquthu within uMzinyathi District - KwaZulu-Natal)
Ntabankulu (Tabankulu within Alfred Nzo District - Eastern Cape)
Nyandeni (Libode, Ngqeleni within OR Tambo District - Eastern Cape)
Okhahlamba (Bergville, Cathkin Park, Winterton within uThukela District - KwaZulu-Natal)
Oudtshoorn (Oudtshoorn , De Rust, Dysselsdorp within Eden District - Western Cape)
Overstrand (Hermanus, Betty's Bay, Birkenhead, De Kelders, Fishershaven, Franskraal, Gans Bay, Hawston, Kleinmond, Onrus, Pearly Beach, Pringle Bay, Rooi-Els, Sand Bay, Stanford, Van Dyks Bay, Vermont within Overberg District - Western Cape)
Phokwane (Hartswater, Jan Kempdorp, Pampierstat within Frances Baard District - Northern Cape)
Phumelela (Vrede, Memel, Warden within Thabo Mofutsanyana District - Free State)
Polokwane (previously Pietersburg within Capricorn District - Limpopo)
Port St Johns (Port St Johns within OR Tambo District - Eastern Cape)
Prince Albert (Prince Albert, Klaarstroom, Leeu Gamka, Prince Albert Road within Central Karoo District - Western Cape)
Ramotshere (Zeerust, Groot Marico within Ngaka Modiri Molema District - North West)
Rand West City (Randfontein, Westonaria within West Rand District - Gauteng)
Ratlou (Setlagole, Disaneng, Kraaipan, Madibogo within Ngaka Modiri Molema District - North West)
Ray Nkonyeni (Port Shepstone, Hibberdene, Margate, Port Edward, Southbroom within Ugu District - KwaZulu-Natal)
Raymond Mhlaba (Fort Beaufort, Adelaide, Alice, Bedford, Hogsback, Middeldrift, Seymore within Amathole District - Eastern Cape)
Renosterberg (Petrusville, Philipstown, Van der Kloof within Pixley ka Seme District - Northern Cape)
Richmond (Richmond within uMgungundlovu District - KwaZulu-Natal)
Richtersveld (Port Nolloth, Alexander Bay, Eksteensfontein, Kuboes, Richtersveld, Sanddrift within Namakwa District - Northern Cape)
Rustenburg (Rustenburg, Hartbeesfontein-A, Marikana, Phatsima, Tlhabane within Bojanala Platinum District - North West)
Sakhisizwe (Cala, Khowa (Elliot) within Chris Hani District - Eastern Cape)
Saldanah Bay (Vredenburg, Hopefield, St Helena Bay, Paternoster, Saldanha, Langebaan within West Coast District - Western Cape)
Senqu (Lady Grey, Barkly East, Rhodes, Rossouw, Sterkspruit within Joe Gqabi District - Eastern Cape)
Setsoto (Ficksburg, Clocolan, Marquard, Senekal within Thabo Mofutsanyana District - Free State)
Siyancuma (Douglas, Campbell, Griekwastad within Pixley ka Seme District - Northern Cape)
Siyathemba (Prieska, Marydale, Niekerkshoop within Pixley ka Seme District - Northern Cape)
Sol Plaatje (Kimberley, Ritchie within Frances Baard District - Northern Cape)
Stellenbosch (Stellenbosch, Franschhoek, Klapmuts, Koelenhof, Kylemore, Johannesdal, Pniel, Jamestown and Raithby within Cape Winelands District - Western Cape)
Steve Tshwete (Middelburg, Mhluzi, Hendrina, Kwazamokuhle, Rietkuil, Pullenshope, Komati, Presidentsrus, Naledi, Lesedi, Kranspoort, Blinkpan, Koornfontein, Kwamakalane, Doornkop within Nkangala District - Mpumalanga)
Sundays River Valley (Kirkwood, Addo, Paterson within Sarah Baartman District - Eastern Cape)
Swartland (Malmesbury, Abbotsdale, Chatsworth, Darling, Kalbaskraal, Koringberg, Moorreesburg, Riebeek Kasteel, Riebeek West, Riverlands, Yzerfontein within West Coast District - Western Cape)
Swellendam (Swellendam, Barrydale, Buffeljagsrivier, Infanta, Malagas, Suurbraak within Overberg District - Western Cape)
Thaba Chweu (Mashishing, Graskop, Lydenburg, Pilgrim's Rest, Sabie within Ehlanzeni District - Mpumalanga)
Thabazimbi (Thabazimbi, Amandelbult Mine Town within Waterberg District - Limpopo)
Theewaterskloof (Caledon, Bot River, Genadendal, Grabouw, Greyton, Riviersonderend, Tesselaarsdal, Villiersdorp within Overberg District - Western Cape)
Thembelihle (Hopetown, Strydenburg within Pixley ka Seme District - Northern Cape)
Thembesile Hani (eMpumalanga within Nkangala District - Mpumalanga)
Thulamela (Thohoyandou within Vhembe District - Limpopo)
Tokologo (Boshof, Dealesville, Hertzogville within Lejweleputswa District - Free State)
Tsantsabane (Postmasburg, Beeshoek within ZF Mgcawu District - Northern Cape)
Tswaing (Delareyville, Ottosdal, Sannieshof within Ngaka Modiri Molema District - North West)
Tswelopele (Bultfontein, Hoopstad within Lejweleputswa District - Free State)
Ubuhlebezwe (Ixopo within Harry Gwala District - KwaZulu-Natal)
Ubuntu (Victoria West, Hutchinson, Loxton, Richmond within Pixley ka Seme District - Northern Cape)
Ulundi (Ulundi within Zululand District - KwaZulu-Natal)
Umdoni (Scottburgh/Umzinto North, Pennington within Ugu District - KwaZulu-Natal)
uMfolozi (KwaMbonambi within King Cetshwayo District - KwaZulu-Natal)
uMhlabuyalingana (Mbazwana within uMkhanyakude District - KwaZulu-Natal)
uMlalazi (Eshowe, KwaGingindlovu, Mtunzini within King Cetshwayo District - KwaZulu-Natal)
uMngeni (Howick, Hilton within uMgungundlovu District - KwaZulu-Natal)
uMshwathi (New Hanover, Dalton, Wartburg within uMgungundlovu District - KwaZulu-Natal)
Umsobomvu (Colesberg, Norvalspont, Noupoort within Pixley ka Seme District - Northern Cape)
Umuziwabantu (Harding within Ugu District - KwaZulu-Natal)
Umvoti (Greytown, Kranskop within uMzinyathi District - KwaZulu-Natal)
uMzimkhulu (uMzimkhulu within Harry Gwala District - KwaZulu-Natal)
Umzimvubu (Mount Frere, Mount Ayliff within Alfred Nzo District - Eastern Cape)
Umzumbe (Umzumbe within Ugu District - KwaZulu-Natal)
uPhongolo (Pongola within Zululand District - KwaZulu-Natal)
Victor Khanye (Delmas within Nkangala District - Mpumalanga)
Walter Sisulu (Burgersdorp, Aliwal North, Jamestown, Oviston, Steynsburg, Venterstad within Joe Gqabi District - Eastern Cape)
Witzenberg (Ceres, Op-Die-Berg, Prince Alfred Hamlet, Tulbagh, Wolseley within Cape Winelands District - Western Cape)